Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Sino Heavy Machinery Co., Ltd.

Cummins Engine, 4.1cbm Capacity, Monitoring System manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Ze700esp Environmental Friendly Large Excavator, 2017 New Model 10t Light Duty Commercial Trucks Refrigerator Freezer Truck of HOWO Brand Sinotruk, Sinotruk 2017 New HOWO Oil Tank Truck 25 Cubic Meters Capacity 336 HP for Military Use with Italy Pump and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Hydraulic Crawler Excavator Backhole Ze700esp Environmental Friendly Large Excavator

Ze700esp Environmental Friendly Large Excavator

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZE700ESP
  • Usage: GM Excavator
  • Transmission: Hydraulic Transmission
  • Bucket Capacity: >1.5m³
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000
  • Trademark: ZOOMLION
  • Type: Crawler Excavator
  • Bucket: Backhoe
  • Drive Type: Internal Combustion Drive
  • Size: Large-Scale
  • Condition: New
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Optimized overall system configurations are specially designed for mine construction.The excavator adopts famous brand engine and hydraulic system and self-developed electronic control system,which ensures stable performance,high efficiency and energy saving.
I
Optimized overall system configurations are specially designed for mine construction.The excavator adopts famous brand engine and hydraulic system and self-developed electronic control system,which ensures stable performance,high efficiency and energy saving. ItemUnitZE700EZE700ESP
Key ParameterWorking masskg7100070000
Rated powerkw/rpm354/1800354/1800
Standard bucket capacity(SAE)m33.24.1
System flow
(Max. pressure/ Max. flow)
-31.4 /34.3 Mpa
1036 L/min
31.4 /34.3 Mpa
1036 L/min
Engine model-Cummins
QSX15(475hp)
Cummins
QSX15(475hp)
Max. torqueN.m/rpm2203/14002203/1400
Traveling speed (low/high)km/h3.05/4.243.05/4.24
Slewing speedrpm6.86.8
Gradeability°°35°35°
Max. drawbar pullkN489489
Digging force of bucket (ISO)kN388385
Digging force of stick (ISO)kN252312
Basic ParameterSlewing radius of tailmm39403940
Tail lengthmm39403940
Counterweight ground clearancemm15021502
Min. ground clearancemm820820
Ground contact lengthmm46904690
Track lengthmm58705870
Track gaugemm33003300
Track widthmm40504050
Track shoe widthmm750750
Height of grousermm5050
Slewing table widthmm32843284
Operating RangeMax. excavating radiusmm1316811680
Max. excavating distancemm1292611400
Max. excavating heightmm1203511490
Max. discharging heightmm82017500
Max. excavating depthmm84677155
Max. vertical excavating depthmm66205630
Min. slewing radius of frontmm55293940
Product Groups
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Anne Han
Sale manager
*From:
To: Miss Anne Han
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now