Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Sino Heavy Machinery Co., Ltd.

Super High Power, Turbo Charging Engine, Cummins 6c8.3 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 360 Degree Hydraulic Crawler Excavator Ze360e, 2017 New Model 10t Light Duty Commercial Trucks Refrigerator Freezer Truck of HOWO Brand Sinotruk, Sinotruk 2017 New HOWO Oil Tank Truck 25 Cubic Meters Capacity 336 HP for Military Use with Italy Pump and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Hydraulic Crawler Excavator Backhole 360 Degree Hydraulic Crawler Excavator Ze360e

360 Degree Hydraulic Crawler Excavator Ze360e

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZE360E
  • Usage: GM Excavator
  • Transmission: Hydraulic Transmission
  • Bucket Capacity: >1.5m³
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000
  • Trademark: ZOOMLION
  • Type: Crawler Excavator
  • Bucket: Backhoe
  • Drive Type: Internal Combustion Drive
  • Size: Large-Scale
  • Condition: New
  • Origin: China
Product Description

Comprehensively optimized hydraulic system and power system greatly enhance overall
execution speed and operation efficiency.360 Degree Hydraulic Crawler Excavator Turbo Charging Engine

 

 
 ItemUnitZE360EZE360ESP
Key ParameterWorking masskg3430034080
Rated powerkw/rpm198/2000198/2000
Standard bucket capacity(SAE)m31.61.6
System flow
(Max. pressure/ Max. flow)
-32.4/35.3 Mpa
2×264 L/min
32.4/35.3 Mpa
2×264 L/min
Engine model-Cummins
6C8.3
Cummins
6C8.3
Max. torqueN.m/rpm1157/15001157/1500
Traveling speed (low/high)km/h3.1/5.13.1/5.1
Slewing speedrpm9.69.6
Gradeability°°35°35°
Max. drawbar pullkN264264
Digging force of bucket (ISO)kN219219
Digging force of stick (ISO)kN171171
Basic ParameterSlewing radius of tailmm34743474
Tail lengthmm34533453
Counterweight ground clearancemm11611161
Min. ground clearancemm499499
Ground contact lengthmm41404140
Track lengthmm50425042
Track gaugemm25902590
Track widthmm31903190
Track shoe widthmm600600
Height of grousermm3636
Slewing table widthmm29952995
Operating RangeMax. excavating radiusmm1107510262
Max. excavating distancemm1088810059
Max. excavating heightmm101709796
Max. discharging heightmm71106705
Max. excavating depthmm73806522
Max. vertical excavating depthmm64105742
Min. slewing radius of frontmm43904225
Product Groups
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Judy Chen
*From:
To: Miss Judy Chen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now