Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Sino Heavy Machinery Co., Ltd.

Super High Power, Cummins Qsk23 Engine, Environmental Protection manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Ze1250e Large Capacity Bucket Hydraulic Crawler Excavator, XCMG Hydraulic Crawler Crane Quy150, Double Sleepers Tractor Truck of HOWO7 371HP Euroii of Sinotruck 2017 New Model and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Hydraulic Crawler Excavator Backhole Ze1250e Large Capacity Bucket Hydraulic Crawler Excavator

Ze1250e Large Capacity Bucket Hydraulic Crawler Excavator

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZE1250E
  • Usage: GM Excavator
  • Transmission: Hydraulic Transmission
  • Bucket Capacity: >1.5m³
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000
  • Trademark: ZOOMLION
  • Type: Crawler Excavator
  • Bucket: Backhoe
  • Drive Type: Internal Combustion Drive
  • Size: Large-Scale
  • Condition: New
  • Origin: China
Product Description
? Proprietary intelligent power control system that ensures the most optimized configuration for the super high power system and super high flow multi-pump and multi-valve hydraulic system to provide efficiency and power saving
? Large capacity bucket and optimized devices that enhances operational efficiency significantlyat adverse miningenvironments and during complicated operations
? Good ergonomic design with low vibration and noise, wide and comfortable full view cab to provide stable operation ItemUnitZE1250EZE1250ESPZE1250ELS
Key ParameterWorking masskg122000121200123000
Rated powerkw/rpm567/1800567/1800567/1800
Standard bucket capacity(SAE)m35.377
System flow
(Max. pressure/ Max. flow)
-32 /35 Mpa
1560 L/min
32 /35 Mpa
1560 L/min
32 /35 Mpa
1560 L/min
Engine model-Cummins
QSK23
Cummins
QSK23
Cummins
QSK23
Max. torqueN.m/rpm3448/13503448/13503448/1350
Traveling speed (low/high)km/h2.17/3.222.17/3.222.17/3.22
Slewing speedrpm5.55.55.5
Gradeability°°35°35°35°
Max. drawbar pullkN735735735
Digging force of bucket (ISO)kN545578579
Digging force of stick (ISO)kN450445608
Basic ParameterSlewing radius of tailmm498049804980
Tail lengthmm480048004800
Counterweight ground clearancemm184818481848
Min. ground clearancemm990990990
Ground contact lengthmm520052005200
Track lengthmm661566156615
Track gaugemm390039003900
Track widthmm460046004600
Track shoe widthmm700700700
Height of grousermm505050
Slewing table widthmm549254925492
Operating RangeMax. excavating radiusmm153551411011400
Max. excavating distancemm149851371010900
Max. excavating heightmm131501295012330
Max. discharging heightmm865083808700
Max. excavating depthmm942580003650
Max. vertical excavating depthmm69004840/
Min. slewing radius of frontmm79606470/
Product Groups
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Anne Han
Sale manager
*From:
To: Miss Anne Han
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now